Damen/Herren D Einzel

Gruppe A

Name, VornameVereinSpielePunkteSpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3
1Bautz, SebastianTTC Lengerich1 : 192 : 88X2 : 33 : 2
2Wessler, JanSSV BW Blankenau1 : 188 : 883 : 2X2 : 3
3Kiekebusch, BorisETSV Witten1 : 192 : 962 : 33 : 2X

Gruppe B

Name, VornameVereinSpielePunkteSpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3
1Seer, MichaelTTV Höxter2 : 090 : 66X3 : 23 : 0
2Herwig, JanPSV G.-W. Kassel1 : 1100 : 1032 : 3X3 : 2
3Middeke, StefanTTS Detmold0 : 266 : 870 : 32 : 3X

Gruppe C

Name, VornameVereinSpielePunkteSpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3Spiel 4
1Scholz, OliverTSV Eintracht Belle3 : 0118 : 66X3 : 13 : 13 : 0
2Staude, RalfSV Kaufungen 072 : 194 : 911 : 3X3 : 03 : 0
3Werner, PascalFC Stahle1 : 285 : 1091 : 30 : 3X3 : 1
4Schliewe, DanielTuspo Grünenplan0 : 378 : 1090 : 30 : 31 : 3X

Gruppe D

Name, VornameVereinSpielePunkteSpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3Spiel 4
1Wäsche, DominikDJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen3 : 0108 : 72X3 : 03 : 03 : 1
2Köke, ThomasATS Buntentor2 : 198 : 940 : 3X3 : 13 : 1
3Friese, KatjaTuS Bad Driburg1 : 297 : 1060 : 31 : 3X3 : 1
4Schal, TimoTuspo Grünenplan0 : 394 : 1251 : 31 : 31 : 3X

Gruppe E

Name, VornameVereinSpielePunkteSpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3Spiel 4
1Dohe, HenriTTC Lengerich3 : 0120 : 82X3 : 03 : 03 : 1
2Eilert, EliasGSV Eintracht Baunatal2 : 1117 : 1250 : 3X3 : 23 : 1
3Janitzek, AdrianTTF Wahn-Grengel1 : 2101 : 1080 : 32 : 3X3 : 0
4Grosser, JanTTV Höxter0 : 3106 : 1291 : 31 : 30 : 3X

Gruppe F

Name, VornameVereinSpielePunkteSpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3Spiel 4
1Rüsing, MartinTTV Höxter3 : 0123 : 104X3 : 23 : 03 : 1
2Vogt, PätrickTuS Bad Driburg2 : 1126 : 1122 : 3X3 : 13 : 1
3Delpho, EricSC Söhre 2018 - Söhrewald1 : 291 : 940 : 31 : 3X3 : 0
4Salov, MarkusSSV BW Blankenau0 : 383 : 1131 : 31 : 30 : 3X

Gruppe G

Name, VornameVereinSpielePunkteSpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3Spiel 4
1Geminger, NoahTuS Bad Driburg3 : 0107 : 67X3 : 03 : 13 : 0
2Lohr, StephanTSV Röhrenfurth 042 : 197 : 910 : 3X3 : 13 : 0
3Harten, Jan-HendrikTTC Lengerich1 : 2120 : 1161 : 31 : 3X3 : 1
4Ribeiro, RaffaelTuS Schieder-Schwalenberg0 : 360 : 1100 : 30 : 31 : 3X

Gruppe H

Name, VornameVereinSpielePunkteSpiel 1Spiel 2Spiel 3Spiel 4
1Petri, Johan YorekSC GW Paderborn3 : 0115 : 81X3 : 03 : 23 : 0
2Hoffmann, DennisSSV BW Blankenau2 : 191 : 930 : 3X3 : 13 : 0
3Seyer, HeikoTSV Eintracht Belle1 : 2117 : 1072 : 31 : 3X3 : 0
4Ruhm, BerndMTV Holzminden0 : 359 : 1010 : 30 : 30 : 3X